How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Rice
Pamela Rice

Partners of 
Pamela Rice

Patrick Rice

Married

1 child together

19 Jul 1945

Pamela Rice
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Jardine Rice

Maiden name

Pamela Jardine Trowell

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Friday 05 Mar 1926

Pamela Rice

Pamela Jardine Rice

Age

91

Born

Friday 05 Mar 1926

Pamela Rice Partner(s) Other Children

Pamela Rice Children

William Rice

born 1948, died 1966, age 17
with Patrick Rice

Trivia

Pamela Rice Family

Pamela Rice's children:

Pamela Rice's son was William Rice


Pamela Rice's current partners:

Pamela Rice's husband was Patrick Rice


Pamela Rice's in laws:

Pamela Rice's father in law was Henry Rice Pamela Rice's mother in law was Helen Rice Pamela Rice's grandfather in law was Sir Edward Rice Pamela Rice's grandmother in law was Cecilia Harcourt Pamela Rice's brother in law was John Rice Pamela Rice's brother in law was Edward Rice