How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Helen Rice
Partner of 
Helen Rice

Helen Rice

Helen Sarah Rice

Age

50

Born

Saturday 10 Aug 1872

Died

16 Dec 1922

Helen Rice
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Sarah Rice

Maiden name

Hon. Helen Sarah Godley

Gender

Male

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Aug 1872

Date of death:

16 Dec 1922

Partners of 
Helen Rice

Henry Rice

Married

3 children together

25 Jun 1895

Helen Rice Children

John Rice

born 1896, died 1897, age 1
with Henry Rice

Edward Rice

born 1899, died 1973, age 73
with Henry Rice

Patrick Rice

born 1902, died 1988, age 85
with Henry Rice

Helen Rice Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Helen Rice Family

Helen Rice's children:

Helen Rice's son was John Rice Helen Rice's son was Edward Rice Helen Rice's son was Patrick Rice


Helen Rice's current partners:

Helen Rice's husband was Henry Rice


Helen Rice's grandchildren:

Helen Rice's grandson was Henry Rice Helen Rice's granddaughter was Caroline Windsor-Clive, Countess of Plymouth Helen Rice's grandson was William Rice


Helen Rice's great grandchildren:

Helen Rice's great grandson is Ivor Windsor-Clive, Viscount Windsor Helen Rice's great granddaughter is Emma Dorrien Smith Helen Rice's great grandson is Simon Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great grandson is David Windsor-Clive   Helen Rice's great great grandson is Robert Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great great grandson is Frederick Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great great granddaughter is India Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great great granddaughter is Edward Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great great grandson is Adam Dorrien Smith Helen Rice's great great granddaughter is Frances Spink Helen Rice's great great grandson is Michael Dorrien Smith Helen Rice's great great granddaughter is Sofia Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great great granddaughter is Serena Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great great grandson is James Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's great great grandson is Alexander Windsor-Clive   Helen Rice's 3x great granddaughter is Grace Windsor-Clive Helen Rice's 3x great grandson is Milo Spink Helen Rice's 3x great granddaughter is Honor Spink


Helen Rice's in laws:

Helen Rice's father in law was Sir Edward Rice Helen Rice's mother in law was Cecilia Harcourt Helen Rice's grandfather in law was Edward Rice Helen Rice's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Rice Helen Rice's grandfather in law was William Harcourt Helen Rice's grandmother in law was Matilda Harcourt Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt in law was Frances Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle-by-marriage was George Finch, 10th Earl of Winchilsea Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Henry Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was John Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt in law was Elizabeth Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt in law was Marianne Laurie Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle-by-marriage was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 3rd Bt. Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was George Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Charles Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Adela Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Cecil Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Frances Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt in law was Caroline Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Walter Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Lt. Arthur Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Sir Ernest Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Laura Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt in law was Florence Osmaston Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle-by-marriage was John Osmaston Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Lionel Rice Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's uncle in law was Edward Harcourt Helen Rice's husband Henry Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Susan Harcourt Helen Rice's daughter in law is Pamela Rice


Helen Rice's former in laws:

Helen Rice's former daughter in law was Grace Rice