How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Ahern
Louise Ahern

Partners of 
Louise Ahern

William Lacy Ahern

Married

3 children together

Louise Ahern
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Ahern

Maiden name

Louise Thams

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1940 (ca.)

Louise Ahern

Louise Ahern

Died

1940 (ca.)

Louise Ahern Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Ahern Children

Patrick Aherne

with William Lacy Ahern

Elena Aherne

with William Lacy Ahern

Brian Aherne

born 1902, died 1986, age 83
with William Lacy Ahern

British born Silver Screen Actor

Trivia

Louise Ahern Family

Louise Ahern's children:

Louise Ahern's son was Brian Aherne Louise Ahern's son is Patrick Aherne Louise Ahern's daughter is Elena Aherne


Louise Ahern's current partners:

Louise Ahern's husband was William Lacy Ahern


Louise Ahern's former in laws:

Louise Ahern's former daughter in law was Joan Fontaine Louise Ahern's former son in law was Eleanor Aherne