How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judith White
Judith White

Partners of 
Judith White

Howard White

Married

Judith White
Bio Details

Full name

Judith White

Maiden name

Judith McVicker

Gender

Unknown

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Date of death:

1996

Judith White

Judith White

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1914

Died

1996

Trivia

Judith White Family

Judith White's current partners:

Judith White's husband was Howard White


Judith White's in laws:

Judith White's father in law was Troy White Judith White's mother in law was Mabel White Judith White's brother in law was Arnold White