How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mabel White
Mabel White

Partners of 
Mabel White

Troy White

Married

2 children together

Mabel White
Bio Details

Full name

Mabel White

Maiden name

Mabel Boyles Vorhees

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Sunday 16 Dec 1888

Birth place

Ohio, USA

Date of death:

4 Feb 1931

Place of death

Ohio, USA

Mabel White

Mabel White

Age

42

Born

Sunday 16 Dec 1888

Died

4 Feb 1931

Mabel White Partner(s) Other Children

Mabel White Children

Howard White

born 1912, died 1985, age 73
with Troy White

Arnold White

born 1915, died 1993, age 78
with Troy White

Trivia

Mabel White Family

Mabel White's children:

Mabel White's son was Howard White Mabel White's son was Arnold White


Mabel White's current partners:

Mabel White's husband was Troy White


Mabel White's in laws:

Mabel White's child in law was Judith White


Mabel White's former in laws:

Mabel White's former daughter in law was Gail Patrick Jackson