How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marietta Fitzgerald Tree
Marietta Fitzgerald Tree

Partners of 
Marietta Fitzgerald Tree

John Huston

Affair

Marietta Fitzgerald Tree Bio Details

Full name

Marietta Fitzgerald Tree

Maiden name

Marietta Endicott Peabody

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

17 Apr 1917

Date of death:

15 Aug 1991

Marietta Fitzgerald Tree

Marietta Fitzgerald Tree

Age

74

Born

17 Apr 1917

Died

15 Aug 1991

Marietta Fitzgerald Tree Family

Marietta Fitzgerald Tree's former partners:

Marietta Fitzgerald Tree had an affair with John Huston