How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Pontonio
Ruth Pontonio

Partners of 
Ruth Pontonio

Reno Pontonio

Married

1 child together

Ruth Pontonio
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Diana Pontonio

Maiden name

Ruth Diana Shervington

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Sunday 26 Mar 1972

Ruth Pontonio Siblings

Piers Shervington

Brother

Ruth Pontonio

Ruth Diana Pontonio

Age

45

Born

Sunday 26 Mar 1972

Ruth Pontonio Partner(s) Other Children

Ruth Pontonio Children

Louis Pontonio

born 2006, age 11
with Reno Pontonio

Trivia

Ruth Pontonio Family

Ruth Pontonio's parents:

Ruth Pontonio's father is Evelyn Shervington Ruth Pontonio's mother is Verity Shervington


Ruth Pontonio's children:

Ruth Pontonio's son is Louis Pontonio


Ruth Pontonio's current partners:

Ruth Pontonio's husband is Reno Pontonio


Ruth Pontonio's siblings:

Ruth Pontonio's brother is Piers Shervington


Ruth Pontonio's nieces and nephews:

Ruth Pontonio's nephew is Jake Shervington


Ruth Pontonio's grandparents:

Ruth Pontonio's grandfather was Rupert Shervington Ruth Pontonio's grandmother is Diana Shervington


Ruth Pontonio's great grandparents:

Ruth Pontonio's great grandfather was Edward Bradford Ruth Pontonio's great grandmother was Margaret Bradford   Ruth Pontonio's great great grandfather was Herbert Hardy Ruth Pontonio's great great grandmother was Adela Hardy Ruth Pontonio's great great grandfather was Sir Edward Bradford Ruth Pontonio's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Bradford   Ruth Pontonio's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Ruth Pontonio's 3x great grandmother was Adela Knight   Ruth Pontonio's 4x great grandfather was Edward Knight Ruth Pontonio's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Ruth Pontonio's 5x great grandfather was George Austen Ruth Pontonio's 5x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Ruth Pontonio's 6x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Ruth Pontonio's 6x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Ruth Pontonio's 6x great grandfather was William Austen Ruth Pontonio's 6x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Ruth Pontonio's 7x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Ruth Pontonio's 7x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Ruth Pontonio's 7x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Ruth Pontonio's 7x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Ruth Pontonio's 7x great grandfather was John Austen Ruth Pontonio's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Ruth Pontonio's uncles and aunts:

Ruth Pontonio's aunt is Diana Owen Ruth Pontonio's aunt is Caroline Shervington


Ruth Pontonio's great uncles and aunts:

Ruth Pontonio's great aunt is Adela Bradford Ruth Pontonio's great uncle was Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC Ruth Pontonio's great aunt was Cassandra Bragg, MBE


Ruth Pontonio's cousins:

Ruth Pontonio's cousin is Penelope Anglias


Ruth Pontonio's first cousins once removed:

Ruth Pontonio's first cousin once removed is Robert Bradford Ruth Pontonio's first cousin once removed is Margaret Gladstone Ruth Pontonio's first cousin once removed is Andrew Bradford Ruth Pontonio's first cousin once removed is Ronald Bradford Ruth Pontonio's first cousin once removed is Ronald Bragg


Ruth Pontonio's second cousins:

Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is John Gladstone Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is Harry Gladstone Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is Catherine Gladstone Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is Edward Bradford Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is Louisa Bradford Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is Charles Bradford Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is Victoria Bradford Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is Kirstin Bradford Ruth Pontonio's second cousin is James Bradford