How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Verity Shervington
Verity Shervington

Partners of 
Verity Shervington

Evelyn Shervington

Married

2 children together

24 Feb 1968

Verity Shervington
Bio Details

Full name

Verity Elizabeth Shervington

Maiden name

Verity Elizabeth Butcher

Gender

Female

Verity Shervington

Verity Elizabeth Shervington

Verity Shervington Partner(s) Other Children

Verity Shervington Children

Ruth Pontonio

born 1972, age 45
with Evelyn Shervington

Piers Shervington

born 1973, age 43
with Evelyn Shervington

Trivia

Verity Shervington Family

Verity Shervington's children:

Verity Shervington's daughter is Ruth Pontonio Verity Shervington's son is Piers Shervington


Verity Shervington's current partners:

Verity Shervington's husband is Evelyn Shervington


Verity Shervington's grandchildren:

Verity Shervington's grandson is Louis Pontonio Verity Shervington's grandson is Jake Shervington


Verity Shervington's in laws:

Verity Shervington's father in law was Rupert Shervington Verity Shervington's mother in law is Diana Shervington Verity Shervington's grandfather in law was Edward Bradford Verity Shervington's grandmother in law was Margaret Bradford Verity Shervington's sister in law is Diana Owen Verity Shervington's sister in law is Caroline Shervington Verity Shervington's husband Evelyn Shervington's aunt in law is Adela Bradford Verity Shervington's husband Evelyn Shervington's uncle in law was Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC Verity Shervington's husband Evelyn Shervington's aunt-by-marriage was Susan Bradford Verity Shervington's husband Evelyn Shervington's aunt in law was Cassandra Bragg, MBE Verity Shervington's husband Evelyn Shervington's uncle-by-marriage was G/Capt. Peter Bragg Verity Shervington's son in law is Reno Pontonio Verity Shervington's daughter in law is Sarah Shervington