How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicola Bradford
Nicola Bradford

Partners of 
Nicola Bradford

Andrew Bradford

Married

3 children together

1978

Nicola Bradford
Bio Details

Full name

Nicola Barbara Bradford

Maiden name

Nicola Barabra Smythe

Gender

Female

Nicola Bradford

Nicola Barbara Bradford

Nicola Bradford Partner(s) Other Children

Nicola Bradford Children

Edward Bradford

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Andrew Bradford

Louisa Bradford

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Andrew Bradford

Charles Bradford

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Andrew Bradford

Trivia

Nicola Bradford Family

Nicola Bradford's children:

Nicola Bradford's son is Edward Bradford Nicola Bradford's daughter is Louisa Bradford Nicola Bradford's son is Charles Bradford


Nicola Bradford's current partners:

Nicola Bradford's husband is Andrew Bradford


Nicola Bradford's in laws:

Nicola Bradford's father in law was Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC Nicola Bradford's mother in law was Susan Bradford Nicola Bradford's grandfather in law was Edward Bradford Nicola Bradford's grandmother in law was Margaret Bradford Nicola Bradford's brother in law is Robert Bradford Nicola Bradford's sister in law is Margaret Gladstone Nicola Bradford's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Gladstone Nicola Bradford's brother in law is Ronald Bradford Nicola Bradford's sister in law-by-marriage is Jennifer Bradford Nicola Bradford's husband Andrew Bradford's aunt in law is Adela Bradford Nicola Bradford's husband Andrew Bradford's aunt in law was Cassandra Bragg, MBE Nicola Bradford's husband Andrew Bradford's uncle-by-marriage was G/Capt. Peter Bragg Nicola Bradford's husband Andrew Bradford's aunt in law is Diana Shervington Nicola Bradford's husband Andrew Bradford's uncle-by-marriage was Rupert Shervington