How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Bradford
Susan Bradford

Partners of 
Susan Bradford

Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC

Married

4 children together

Susan Bradford
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Bradford

Maiden name

Susan Vaughan-Lee

Gender

Female

Date of death:

17 Jan 2008

Susan Bradford

Susan Bradford

Died

17 Jan 2008

Susan Bradford Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Bradford Children

Robert Bradford

born 1952, age 65
with Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC

Margaret Gladstone

born 1953, age 63
with Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC

Andrew Bradford

born 1955, age 62
with Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC

Ronald Bradford

born 1958, age 59
with Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC

Trivia

Susan Bradford Family

Susan Bradford's children:

Susan Bradford's son is Robert Bradford Susan Bradford's daughter is Margaret Gladstone Susan Bradford's son is Andrew Bradford Susan Bradford's son is Ronald Bradford


Susan Bradford's current partners:

Susan Bradford's husband was Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC


Susan Bradford's grandchildren:

Susan Bradford's grandson is John Gladstone Susan Bradford's grandson is Harry Gladstone Susan Bradford's granddaughter is Catherine Gladstone Susan Bradford's grandson is Edward Bradford Susan Bradford's granddaughter is Louisa Bradford Susan Bradford's grandson is Charles Bradford Susan Bradford's granddaughter is Victoria Bradford Susan Bradford's granddaughter is Kirstin Bradford Susan Bradford's grandson is James Bradford


Susan Bradford's in laws:

Susan Bradford's father in law was Edward Bradford Susan Bradford's mother in law was Margaret Bradford Susan Bradford's grandfather in law was Sir Edward Bradford Susan Bradford's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Bradford Susan Bradford's grandfather in law was Herbert Hardy Susan Bradford's grandmother in law was Adela Hardy Susan Bradford's sister in law is Adela Bradford Susan Bradford's sister in law was Cassandra Bragg, MBE Susan Bradford's brother in law-by-marriage was G/Capt. Peter Bragg Susan Bradford's sister in law is Diana Shervington Susan Bradford's brother in law-by-marriage was Rupert Shervington Susan Bradford's husband Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC's aunt in law was Beryl Bradford Susan Bradford's husband Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC's uncle in law was Montagu Bradford Susan Bradford's husband Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC's uncle in law was Sir Evelyn Bradford, 2nd Bt. Susan Bradford's husband Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC's aunt-by-marriage was Elsie Bradford Susan Bradford's husband Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC's uncle in law was Daryl Bradford Susan Bradford's husband Berenger Bradford, DSO, MBE, MC's uncle in law was Herbert Bradford Susan Bradford's son in law is Robert Gladstone Susan Bradford's daughter in law is Nicola Bradford Susan Bradford's daughter in law is Jennifer Bradford


Susan Bradford's former in laws:

Susan Bradford's former daughter in law was Katherine Denholm