How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marjorie Bradford
Marjorie Bradford

Partners of 
Marjorie Bradford

Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.

Married

1 child together

2 Mar 1950

Marjorie Bradford
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Edith Bradford

Maiden name

Marjorie Edith Bere

Gender

Female

Marjorie Bradford

Marjorie Edith Bradford

Marjorie Bradford Partner(s) Other Children

Marjorie Bradford Children

Edward Bradford

born 1952, age 65
with Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.

Alison Adams

born 1939, age 78
step-child with Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.

Sir John Bradford, 4th Bt.

born 1941, died 1954, age 13
step-child with Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.

Trivia

Marjorie Bradford Family

Marjorie Bradford's children:

Marjorie Bradford's son is Edward Bradford Marjorie Bradford's step-daughter is Alison Adams Marjorie Bradford's step-son was Sir John Bradford, 4th Bt.


Marjorie Bradford's current partners:

Marjorie Bradford's husband was Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.


Marjorie Bradford's in laws:

Marjorie Bradford's father in law was Sir Evelyn Bradford, 2nd Bt. Marjorie Bradford's mother in law was Elsie Bradford Marjorie Bradford's grandfather in law was Sir Edward Bradford Marjorie Bradford's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Bradford Marjorie Bradford's brother in law was Ridley Bradford Marjorie Bradford's brother in law was Donald Bradford Marjorie Bradford's husband Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.'s aunt in law was Beryl Bradford Marjorie Bradford's husband Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.'s uncle in law was Montagu Bradford Marjorie Bradford's husband Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.'s uncle in law was Daryl Bradford Marjorie Bradford's husband Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.'s uncle in law was Herbert Bradford Marjorie Bradford's husband Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.'s uncle in law was Edward Bradford Marjorie Bradford's husband Sir Edward Bradford, 3rd Bt.'s aunt-by-marriage was Margaret Bradford