How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheila Peel
Sheila Peel

Partners of 
Sheila Peel

Jeremy Peel

Divorced

2 children together

married 24 Nov 1960
divorce 1971

Sheila Peel
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Mary Rose Peel

Maiden name

Sheila Mary Rose Fordyce

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 May 1939

Sheila Peel

Sheila Mary Rose Peel

Age

78

Born

Tuesday 23 May 1939

Sheila Peel Partner(s) Other Children

Sheila Peel Children

Robert Peel

born 1962, age 55
with Jeremy Peel

James Peel

born 1964, age 53
with Jeremy Peel

Trivia

Sheila Peel Family

Sheila Peel's children:

Sheila Peel's son is Robert Peel Sheila Peel's son is James Peel


Sheila Peel's former partners:

Sheila Peel's former husband was Jeremy Peel


Sheila Peel's former in laws:

Sheila Peel's former father in law was Charles Peel Sheila Peel's former mother in law is Katherine Peel Sheila Peel's former grandfather in law was Colonel Ernest Pretyman Sheila Peel's former grandmother in law was Beatrice Pretyman, OBE Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's uncle in law was George Pretyman Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's aunt in law was Ida Meynell Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Meynell Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's aunt in law was Marjorie Wyndham-Quin Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's uncle-by-marriage was Hon. Valentine Wyndham-Quin Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's uncle in law was Herbert Pretyman Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's uncle in law was Sir Walter Pretyman Sheila Peel's former husband Jeremy Peel's aunt-by-marriage was Vera Pretyman