How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Moya Marie Lear
Moya Marie Lear

Partners of 
Moya Marie Lear

William Lear

Married

4 children together

1942

Moya Marie Lear
Bio Details

Full name

Moya Marie Lear

Maiden name

Moya Marie Olsen

Gender

Female

Moya Marie Lear

Moya Marie Lear

Moya Marie Lear Partner(s) Other Children

Moya Marie Lear Children

Shanda Lear

with William Lear

David Lear

with William Lear

Tina Lear

with William Lear

John Lear

born 1943, age 74 (approx.)
with William Lear

Trivia

Moya Marie Lear Family

Moya Marie Lear's parents:

Moya Marie Lear's father is Ole Olsen Moya Marie Lear's mother is Lillian Olsen


Moya Marie Lear's children:

Moya Marie Lear's daughter is Shanda Lear Moya Marie Lear's son is David Lear Moya Marie Lear's daughter is Tina Lear Moya Marie Lear's son is John Lear


Moya Marie Lear's current partners:

Moya Marie Lear's husband is William Lear


Moya Marie Lear's grandchildren:

Moya Marie Lear's granddaughter is Moya Lear Moya Marie Lear's granddaughter is Jill Lear


Moya Marie Lear's former in laws:

Moya Marie Lear's former daughter in law is Marcelle Tagand Lear