How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frisbie Anderson
Frisbie Anderson

Partners of 
Frisbie Anderson

Adam West

Divorced

2 children together

married 1 Feb 1957
divorce 1962

Frisbie Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Frisbie Anderson

Maiden name

Ngatokoruaimatauea Frisbie

Also known as

Nga Frisbie

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Frisbie Anderson Siblings

Elaine Frisbie

Sister

Charles Frisbie

Brother

Johnny Frisbie Hebenstreit

Sister

Jakey Frisbie

Brother

Frisbie Anderson

Frisbie Anderson

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1937

Frisbie Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Frisbie Anderson Children

Jonelle S Anderson

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)
with Adam West

Hunter Anderson

born 1958, age 60 (approx.)
with Adam West

Trivia

Frisbie Anderson Family

Frisbie Anderson's parents:

Frisbie Anderson's father was Robert Dean Frisbie. Ropati Frisbie Anderson's mother was Ngatokorua Frisbie Anderson's adoptive father is Lee Dawson


Frisbie Anderson's children:

Frisbie Anderson's daughter is Jonelle S Anderson Frisbie Anderson's son is Hunter Anderson


Frisbie Anderson's former partners:

Frisbie Anderson's former husband was Adam West


Frisbie Anderson's siblings:

Frisbie Anderson's sister is Elaine Frisbie Frisbie Anderson's brother is Charles Frisbie Frisbie Anderson's sister is Johnny Frisbie Hebenstreit Frisbie Anderson's brother is Jakey Frisbie


Frisbie Anderson's former in laws:

Frisbie Anderson's former father in law was Otto West Anderson Frisbie Anderson's former mother in law was Audrey Silvo Frisbie Anderson's former step-father in law was Henry Silvo Frisbie Anderson's former step-father in law was Dr Paul Flothow Frisbie Anderson's former grandfather in law is William Felix Speer Frisbie Anderson's former grandmother in law is Ina E Speer Frisbie Anderson's former brother in law is John Anderson