How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partners of 
Ricki Huston
Ricki Huston

Partners of 
Ricki Huston

John Huston


2 children together


Ricki Huston
Bio Details

Full name

Enrica Huston

Maiden name

Enrica Soma

Also known as

Ricky Soma





Date of birth

Thursday 09 May 1929

Birth place

New York, New York, USA

Date of death:

29 Jan 1969

Place of death

Dijon, Departement de la Côte-d'Or, Bourgogne, France

Cause of death

Car Crash


Ballet Dancer (Finished 1969)

Ricki Huston

Enrica Huston




Thursday 09 May 1929


29 Jan 1969

Ricki Huston Partner(s) Other Children

Ricki Huston Children

Tony Huston

born 1950 (ca.), age 68 (ca.)
with John Huston

Anjelica Huston

born 1951, age 66
with John Huston

American Actress John Huston's Daughter

Allegra Huston

born 1964, age 53
with John Julius Cooper, 2nd Viscount Norwich

Danny Huston

born 1962, age 55
step-child with John Huston

American Actor


Ricki Huston Family

Ricki Huston's children:

Ricki Huston's son is Tony Huston Ricki Huston's daughter is Anjelica Huston Ricki Huston's step-son is Danny Huston Ricki Huston's daughter is Allegra Huston

Ricki Huston's current partners:

Ricki Huston's husband was John Huston

Ricki Huston's former partners:

Ricki Huston had an affair with John Julius Cooper, 2nd Viscount Norwich

Ricki Huston's in laws:

Ricki Huston's father in law was Walter Huston Ricki Huston's mother in law was Rhea Huston

Ricki Huston's former in laws:

Ricki Huston's former son in law was Robert Graham