How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ninetta Huston
Ninetta Huston

Partners of 
Ninetta Huston

Walter Huston

Married

1931 - 1950

Ninetta Huston Bio Details

Full name

Ninetta Huston

Maiden name

Ninetta Sunderland

Also known as

Nan Huston

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

13 Apr 1898

Date of death:

23 Nov 1973

Place of death

New York, USA

Occupations

Actress (1924 - 1973 (bef.))

Ninetta Huston

Ninetta Huston

Age

75

Born

13 Apr 1898

Died

23 Nov 1973

Ninetta Huston Family

Ninetta Huston's former partners:

Ninetta Huston's former husband was Walter Huston