How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bayonne Whipple Huston
Bayonne Whipple Huston

Partners of 
Bayonne Whipple Huston

Walter Huston

Divorced

married 1915
divorce 1924

Bayonne Whipple Huston
Bio Details

Full name

Bayonne Whipple Huston

Maiden name

Bayonne Whipple Rose

Also known as

Fanny Elmina Rose

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1865

Birth place

New York, USA

Date of death:

20 Feb 1937

Place of death

Balboa Island, California, USA

Occupations

Variety Entertainer (1865 (aft.) - 1937 (bef.))

Bayonne Whipple Huston

Bayonne Whipple Huston

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1865

Died

20 Feb 1937

Trivia

Bayonne Whipple Huston Family

Bayonne Whipple Huston's former partners:

Bayonne Whipple Huston's former husband was Walter Huston