How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Arlene Foster
Arlene Foster

Partners of 
Arlene Foster

Brian Foster

Married

3 children together

1995

Arlene Foster
Bio Details

Full name

Arlene Isobel Foster

Maiden name

Arlene Isobel Kelly

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Friday 03 Jul 1970

Birth place

Enniskillen, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom

Education

Queen's University, Belfast, Ireland

Moat Controlled Primary School, Enniskillen, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom

Aghadrumsee Primary School, Enniskillen, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom (1974)

Enniskillen Collegiate Grammar School, Enniskillen, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom (1982 - 1989)

Has two older sisters and a brother four years younger.

Arlene Foster Siblings

Julie Foster

Sister

Linda Keenan

Sister

David Kelly

Brother

Leader of Northern Ireland's DUP Party. 
Democratic Ulster Unionist. 
Arlene Foster

Arlene Isobel Foster

Age

47

Born

Friday 03 Jul 1970

Arlene Foster Partner(s) Other Children

Arlene Foster Children

Sarah Foster

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with Brian Foster

George Foster

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Brian Foster

Ben Foster

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
with Brian Foster

Trivia

Arlene Foster Family

Arlene Foster's parents:

Arlene Foster's father was Johnny Kelly Arlene Foster's mother is Georgina Kelly


Arlene Foster's children:

Arlene Foster's daughter is Sarah Foster Arlene Foster's son is George Foster Arlene Foster's son is Ben Foster


Arlene Foster's current partners:

Arlene Foster's husband is Brian Foster


Arlene Foster's siblings:

Arlene Foster's sister is Julie Foster Arlene Foster's sister is Linda Keenan Arlene Foster's brother is David Kelly


Arlene Foster's grandparents:

Arlene Foster's grandfather is Nathaniel Kelly Arlene Foster's grandmother was Alice Kelly


Arlene Foster's in laws:

Arlene Foster's father in law was George Foster Arlene Foster's mother in law was Ethel Foster Arlene Foster's grandfather in law is Sam Foster Arlene Foster's grandmother in law is Maggie Foster Arlene Foster's brother in law is Ian Foster Arlene Foster's sister in law-by-marriage is Julie Foster Arlene Foster's husband Brian Foster's uncle in law was Billy Foster Arlene Foster's husband Brian Foster's uncle in law is Major Sam Foster CBE Arlene Foster's husband Brian Foster's aunt-by-marriage is Dorothy Foster