How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sandy Phillips
Sandy Phillips

Partners of 
Sandy Phillips

Captain Mark Phillips

Divorced

1 child together

married 1 Feb 1997
divorce about May 2012

Sandy Phillips Bio Details

Full name

Sandy Phillips

Maiden name

Sandy Pflueger

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

14 Apr 1954

Birth place

USA

Sandy Phillips

Sandy Phillips

Age

63

Born

14 Apr 1954

Sandy Phillips Partner(s) Other Children

Sandy Phillips Children

Stephanie Phillips

born 1997, age 19
with Captain Mark Phillips

Sandy Phillips Family

Sandy Phillips's children:

Sandy Phillips's daughter is Stephanie Phillips


Sandy Phillips's former partners:

Sandy Phillips's former husband is Captain Mark Phillips


Sandy Phillips's former in laws:

Sandy Phillips's former father in law was Peter Phillips Sandy Phillips's former mother in law was Anne Phillips Sandy Phillips's former sister in law was Sarah Staples