How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Stephanie Howell
Stephanie Howell

Partners of 
Stephanie Howell

Henry L Howell

Married

2 children together

1963

Stephanie Howell
Bio Details

Full name

Stephanie Howell

Maiden name

Stephanie Dunham

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Stephanie Howell

Stephanie Howell

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1939

Stephanie Howell Partner(s) Other Children

Stephanie Howell Children

Helen Wray

with Henry L Howell

Kate Klitenic

with Henry L Howell

Trivia

Stephanie Howell Family

Stephanie Howell's parents:

Stephanie Howell's father is William Huse Dunham Stephanie Howell's mother is Helen Garrison Dunham


Stephanie Howell's children:

Stephanie Howell's daughter is Helen Wray Stephanie Howell's daughter is Kate Klitenic


Stephanie Howell's current partners:

Stephanie Howell's husband is Henry L Howell


Stephanie Howell's grandchildren:

Stephanie Howell's granddaughter is Caroline Wray Stephanie Howell's grandson is Trip Wray


Stephanie Howell's in laws:

Stephanie Howell's father in law was Albert Howell Stephanie Howell's mother in law was Caro Howell McDowell Stephanie Howell's step-father in law is Michael A. McDowell Stephanie Howell's grandfather in law was Clark Howell Stephanie Howell's grandmother in law was Annie Comer Howell Stephanie Howell's grandfather in law is W C A Henry Stephanie Howell's grandmother in law is Mary DuBignon Henry Stephanie Howell's son in law is Christopher A Wray Stephanie Howell's son in law is Jason Klitenic