How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Katherine Impey
Partner of 
Katherine Impey

Katherine Impey

Katherine A. L. Impey

Katherine Impey
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine A. L. Impey

Maiden name

Katherine A. L. Lynne

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Katherine Impey

Andrew M. Impey

Married

2 children together

1989

Katherine Impey Children

George Impey

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Andrew M. Impey

Olivia Impey

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Andrew M. Impey

Katherine Impey Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Katherine Impey Family

Katherine Impey's children:

Katherine Impey's son is George Impey Katherine Impey's daughter is Olivia Impey


Katherine Impey's current partners:

Katherine Impey's husband is Andrew M. Impey


Katherine Impey's in laws:

Katherine Impey's father in law is John Impey Katherine Impey's mother in law is Patricia Impey Katherine Impey's grandfather in law was Lawrence Impey Katherine Impey's grandmother in law is Joan M. Impey Katherine Impey's sister in law is Joanna C. Impey Katherine Impey's sister in law is Sarah Ingham-Clark Katherine Impey's brother in law-by-marriage is Tom Ingham-Clark Katherine Impey's husband Andrew M. Impey's aunt in law was Evelyn Fowle Katherine Impey's husband Andrew M. Impey's uncle-by-marriage is Anthony Fowle Katherine Impey's husband Andrew M. Impey's uncle in law was Robert L. Impey Katherine Impey's husband Andrew M. Impey's uncle in law was Oliver R. Impey