How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Ingham-Clark
Sarah Ingham-Clark

Partners of 
Sarah Ingham-Clark

Tom Ingham-Clark

Married

3 children together

Sarah Ingham-Clark
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Evelyn Ingham-Clark

Maiden name

Sarah Evelyn Impey

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Sarah Ingham-Clark Siblings

Andrew M. Impey

Brother

Joanna C. Impey

Sister

Sarah Ingham-Clark

Sarah Evelyn Ingham-Clark

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1966

Sarah Ingham-Clark Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Ingham-Clark Children

Emma Ingham-Clark

with Tom Ingham-Clark

Camilla Ingham-Clark

with Tom Ingham-Clark

Beatrice Ingham-Clark

with Tom Ingham-Clark

Trivia

Sarah Ingham-Clark Family

Sarah Ingham-Clark's parents:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's father is John Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's mother is Patricia Impey


Sarah Ingham-Clark's children:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's daughter is Emma Ingham-Clark Sarah Ingham-Clark's daughter is Camilla Ingham-Clark Sarah Ingham-Clark's daughter is Beatrice Ingham-Clark


Sarah Ingham-Clark's current partners:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's husband is Tom Ingham-Clark


Sarah Ingham-Clark's siblings:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's brother is Andrew M. Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's sister is Joanna C. Impey


Sarah Ingham-Clark's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's nephew is George Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's niece is Olivia Impey


Sarah Ingham-Clark's grandparents:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's grandfather was Lawrence Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's grandmother is Joan M. Impey


Sarah Ingham-Clark's great grandparents:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's great grandfather was Edward Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's great grandmother was Katherine Impey   Sarah Ingham-Clark's great great grandfather was Cholmeley Austen-Leigh Sarah Ingham-Clark's great great grandmother was Melesina Austen-Leigh   Sarah Ingham-Clark's 3x great grandfather was Reverend James Austen-Leigh Sarah Ingham-Clark's 3x great grandmother was Emma Austen-Leigh   Sarah Ingham-Clark's 4x great grandfather was Reverend James Austen Sarah Ingham-Clark's 4x great grandmother was Mary Austen   Sarah Ingham-Clark's 5x great grandfather was George Austen Sarah Ingham-Clark's 5x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Sarah Ingham-Clark's 6x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Sarah Ingham-Clark's 6x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Sarah Ingham-Clark's 6x great grandfather was William Austen Sarah Ingham-Clark's 6x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Sarah Ingham-Clark's 7x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Sarah Ingham-Clark's 7x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Sarah Ingham-Clark's 7x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Sarah Ingham-Clark's 7x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Sarah Ingham-Clark's 7x great grandfather was John Austen Sarah Ingham-Clark's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Sarah Ingham-Clark's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's aunt was Evelyn Fowle Sarah Ingham-Clark's uncle-by-marriage is Anthony Fowle Sarah Ingham-Clark's uncle was Robert L. Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's uncle was Oliver R. Impey


Sarah Ingham-Clark's great uncles and aunts:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's great uncle was Michael Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's great uncle was John Impey


Sarah Ingham-Clark's cousins:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's cousin is Charles Fowle Sarah Ingham-Clark's cousin is Katharine Beaumont Sarah Ingham-Clark's cousin is Diana Wolf Sarah Ingham-Clark's cousin is Michael Fowle


Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousins once removed:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is Thomas Fowle Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is Gerald Fowle Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is Nicholas Beaumont Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is James Beaumont Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is Emily Wolf Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is Dominic Wolf Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is Edward Fowle Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed is Maximus Fowle Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed was Charles Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's first cousin once removed was Hugh Impey


Sarah Ingham-Clark's second cousins:

Sarah Ingham-Clark's second cousin is Louise R. Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's second cousin is Alice Impey Sarah Ingham-Clark's second cousin is Rebecca Impey