How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Impey
Patricia Impey

Partners of 
Patricia Impey

John Impey

Married

3 children together

Patricia Impey
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Impey

Maiden name

Patricia Creery

Gender

Female

Patricia Impey

Patricia Impey

Patricia Impey Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Impey Children

Andrew M. Impey

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)
with John Impey

Joanna C. Impey

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
with John Impey

Sarah Ingham-Clark

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
with John Impey

Trivia

Patricia Impey Family

Patricia Impey's children:

Patricia Impey's son is Andrew M. Impey Patricia Impey's daughter is Joanna C. Impey Patricia Impey's daughter is Sarah Ingham-Clark


Patricia Impey's current partners:

Patricia Impey's husband is John Impey


Patricia Impey's grandchildren:

Patricia Impey's grandson is George Impey Patricia Impey's granddaughter is Olivia Impey Patricia Impey's granddaughter is Emma Ingham-Clark Patricia Impey's granddaughter is Camilla Ingham-Clark Patricia Impey's granddaughter is Beatrice Ingham-Clark


Patricia Impey's in laws:

Patricia Impey's father in law was Lawrence Impey Patricia Impey's mother in law is Joan M. Impey Patricia Impey's grandfather in law was Edward Impey Patricia Impey's grandmother in law was Katherine Impey Patricia Impey's sister in law was Evelyn Fowle Patricia Impey's brother in law-by-marriage is Anthony Fowle Patricia Impey's brother in law was Robert L. Impey Patricia Impey's brother in law was Oliver R. Impey Patricia Impey's husband John Impey's uncle in law was Michael Impey Patricia Impey's husband John Impey's aunt-by-marriage was Kythé Impey Patricia Impey's husband John Impey's uncle in law was John Impey Patricia Impey's son in law is Katherine Impey Patricia Impey's son in law is Tom Ingham-Clark