How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diana Wolf
Diana Wolf

Partners of 
Diana Wolf

Paul Wolf

Married

2 children together

Diana Wolf
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Wolf

Maiden name

Diana Fowle

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Aug 1965

Diana Wolf Siblings

Charles Fowle

Brother

Katharine Beaumont

Sister

Michael Fowle

Brother

Diana Wolf

Diana Wolf

Age

52

Born

Thursday 05 Aug 1965

Diana Wolf Partner(s) Other Children

Diana Wolf Children

Emily Wolf

with Paul Wolf

Dominic Wolf

with Paul Wolf

Trivia

Diana Wolf Family

Diana Wolf's parents:

Diana Wolf's father is Anthony Fowle Diana Wolf's mother was Evelyn Fowle


Diana Wolf's children:

Diana Wolf's daughter is Emily Wolf Diana Wolf's son is Dominic Wolf


Diana Wolf's current partners:

Diana Wolf's husband is Paul Wolf


Diana Wolf's siblings:

Diana Wolf's brother is Charles Fowle Diana Wolf's sister is Katharine Beaumont Diana Wolf's brother is Michael Fowle


Diana Wolf's nieces and nephews:

Diana Wolf's nephew is Thomas Fowle Diana Wolf's nephew is Gerald Fowle Diana Wolf's nephew is Nicholas Beaumont Diana Wolf's nephew is James Beaumont Diana Wolf's nephew is Edward Fowle Diana Wolf's nephew is Maximus Fowle


Diana Wolf's grandparents:

Diana Wolf's grandfather was Lawrence Impey Diana Wolf's grandmother is Joan M. Impey


Diana Wolf's great grandparents:

Diana Wolf's great grandfather was Edward Impey Diana Wolf's great grandmother was Katherine Impey   Diana Wolf's great great grandfather was Cholmeley Austen-Leigh Diana Wolf's great great grandmother was Melesina Austen-Leigh   Diana Wolf's 3x great grandfather was Reverend James Austen-Leigh Diana Wolf's 3x great grandmother was Emma Austen-Leigh   Diana Wolf's 4x great grandfather was Reverend James Austen Diana Wolf's 4x great grandmother was Mary Austen   Diana Wolf's 5x great grandfather was George Austen Diana Wolf's 5x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Diana Wolf's 6x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Diana Wolf's 6x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Diana Wolf's 6x great grandfather was William Austen Diana Wolf's 6x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Diana Wolf's 7x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Diana Wolf's 7x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Diana Wolf's 7x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Diana Wolf's 7x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Diana Wolf's 7x great grandfather was John Austen Diana Wolf's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Diana Wolf's uncles and aunts:

Diana Wolf's uncle is John Impey Diana Wolf's aunt-by-marriage is Patricia Impey Diana Wolf's uncle was Oliver R. Impey Diana Wolf's uncle was Robert L. Impey


Diana Wolf's great uncles and aunts:

Diana Wolf's great uncle was Michael Impey Diana Wolf's great uncle was John Impey


Diana Wolf's cousins:

Diana Wolf's cousin is Andrew M. Impey Diana Wolf's cousin is Joanna C. Impey Diana Wolf's cousin is Sarah Ingham-Clark


Diana Wolf's first cousins once removed:

Diana Wolf's first cousin once removed is George Impey Diana Wolf's first cousin once removed is Olivia Impey Diana Wolf's first cousin once removed is Emma Ingham-Clark Diana Wolf's first cousin once removed is Camilla Ingham-Clark Diana Wolf's first cousin once removed is Beatrice Ingham-Clark Diana Wolf's first cousin once removed was Charles Impey Diana Wolf's first cousin once removed was Hugh Impey


Diana Wolf's second cousins:

Diana Wolf's second cousin is Louise R. Impey Diana Wolf's second cousin is Alice Impey Diana Wolf's second cousin is Rebecca Impey