How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Baria Alamuddin
Baria Alamuddin

Partners of 
Baria Alamuddin

Ramzi Alameddine

Married

4 children together

Baria Alamuddin Bio Details

Full name

Baria Alamuddin

Maiden name

Miknas

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

9 May 1948

Birth place

Lebanon

Occupations

Television Newsreader

Journalist

Lawyer

Newspaper Editor

Baria Alamuddin Siblings

Akram Miknas

Brother

Baria Alamuddin

Baria Alamuddin

Age

69

Born

9 May 1948

Baria Alamuddin Partner(s) Other Children

Baria Alamuddin Children

Samer Alamuddin

with Ramzi Alameddine

Ziad Alamuddin

with Ramzi Alameddine

Amal Clooney

born 1978, age 39
with Ramzi Alameddine

George Clooney's wife

Tala Alamuddin

born 1980 (ca.), age 37 (ca.)
with Ramzi Alameddine

Baria Alamuddin Family

Baria Alamuddin's children:

Baria Alamuddin's daughter is Amal Clooney Baria Alamuddin's son is Samer Alamuddin Baria Alamuddin's son is Ziad Alamuddin Baria Alamuddin's daughter is Tala Alamuddin


Baria Alamuddin's current partners:

Baria Alamuddin's husband is Ramzi Alameddine


Baria Alamuddin's siblings:

Baria Alamuddin's brother is Akram Miknas


Baria Alamuddin's grandchildren:

Baria Alamuddin's granddaughter is Mia Hamiyeh Baria Alamuddin's grandson is Jad Hamiyeh Baria Alamuddin's grandson is Sari Hamiyeh


Baria Alamuddin's in laws:

Baria Alamuddin's son in law is George Clooney Baria Alamuddin's father in law is Khalal Alameddine Baria Alamuddin's mother in law is Adele Alameddine Baria Alamuddin's son in law is Nagi Hamiyeh