How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade
Felicity Tonkin,
Felicity Wade

Partners of 
Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade

Tristan Wade

Married

1 child together

1 Mar 2015

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade
Bio Details

Full name

Felicity Bridget Wade

Maiden name

Felicity Bridget Tonkin

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Aug 1985

Birth place

New Zealand

Occupations

Equine Vet

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade Siblings

Peter Phillips

Half-brother

other parent: HRH Princess Royal Princess Anne

Zara Phillips

Half-sister

other parent: HRH Princess Royal Princess Anne

Stephanie Phillips

Half-sister

other parent: Sandy Phillips

Daughter of Captain Mark Philips
Felicity Tonkin,
Felicity Wade

Felicity Bridget Wade

Age

32

Born

Saturday 10 Aug 1985

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade Partner(s) Other Children

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade Children

James Wade

born 2017, age 2 months (approx.)
with Tristan Wade

Trivia

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade Family

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's parents:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's father is Captain Mark Phillips Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's mother is Heather Tonkin


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's former step-parents:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's former step-mother is HRH Princess Royal Princess Anne Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's former step-mother is Sandy Phillips


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's children:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's son is James Wade


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's current partners:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's husband is Tristan Wade


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's siblings:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's half-brother is Peter Phillips Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's half-sister is Zara Phillips Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's half-sister is Stephanie Phillips


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's nieces and nephews:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's niece is Savannah Phillips Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's niece is Isla Phillips Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's niece is Mia Tindall


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's grandparents:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's grandmother is Dr Shirley Tonkin Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's grandfather was Peter Phillips Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's grandmother was Anne Phillips


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's former step-grandparents:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's former step-grandmother is HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's former step-grandfather is HRH Prince Philip, Duke Of Edinburgh


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's uncles and aunts:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's aunt was Sarah Staples Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's uncle-by-marriage is Francis Staples


Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's in laws:

Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's mother in law is Shirley Anne Wade Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's brother in law is Adrian Wade