How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Evelyn Fowle
Evelyn Fowle

Partners of 
Evelyn Fowle

Anthony Fowle

Married

4 children together

18 Jan 1958

Evelyn Fowle
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Fowle

Maiden name

Evelyn Impey

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Friday 05 Jul 1929

Date of death:

6 May 1998

Evelyn Fowle Siblings

John Impey

Brother

Robert L. Impey

Brother

Oliver R. Impey

Brother

Evelyn Fowle

Evelyn Fowle

Age

68

Born

Friday 05 Jul 1929

Died

6 May 1998

Evelyn Fowle Partner(s) Other Children

Evelyn Fowle Children

Charles Fowle

with Anthony Fowle

Katharine Beaumont

born 1961, age 56
with Anthony Fowle

Diana Wolf

born 1965, age 52
with Anthony Fowle

Michael Fowle

born 1968, age 48
with Anthony Fowle

Trivia

Evelyn Fowle Family

Evelyn Fowle's parents:

Evelyn Fowle's father was Lawrence Impey Evelyn Fowle's mother is Joan M. Impey


Evelyn Fowle's children:

Evelyn Fowle's son is Charles Fowle Evelyn Fowle's daughter is Katharine Beaumont Evelyn Fowle's daughter is Diana Wolf Evelyn Fowle's son is Michael Fowle


Evelyn Fowle's current partners:

Evelyn Fowle's husband was Anthony Fowle


Evelyn Fowle's siblings:

Evelyn Fowle's brother is John Impey Evelyn Fowle's brother was Robert L. Impey Evelyn Fowle's brother was Oliver R. Impey


Evelyn Fowle's nieces and nephews:

Evelyn Fowle's nephew is Andrew M. Impey Evelyn Fowle's niece is Joanna C. Impey Evelyn Fowle's niece is Sarah Ingham-Clark


Evelyn Fowle's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Evelyn Fowle's great nephew is George Impey Evelyn Fowle's great niece is Olivia Impey Evelyn Fowle's great niece is Emma Ingham-Clark Evelyn Fowle's great niece is Camilla Ingham-Clark Evelyn Fowle's great niece is Beatrice Ingham-Clark


Evelyn Fowle's grandparents:

Evelyn Fowle's grandfather was Edward Impey Evelyn Fowle's grandmother was Katherine Impey


Evelyn Fowle's great grandparents:

Evelyn Fowle's great grandfather was Cholmeley Austen-Leigh Evelyn Fowle's great grandmother was Melesina Austen-Leigh   Evelyn Fowle's great great grandfather was Reverend James Austen-Leigh Evelyn Fowle's great great grandmother was Emma Austen-Leigh   Evelyn Fowle's 3x great grandfather was Reverend James Austen Evelyn Fowle's 3x great grandmother was Mary Austen   Evelyn Fowle's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Evelyn Fowle's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Evelyn Fowle's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Evelyn Fowle's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Evelyn Fowle's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Evelyn Fowle's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Evelyn Fowle's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Evelyn Fowle's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Evelyn Fowle's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Evelyn Fowle's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Evelyn Fowle's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Evelyn Fowle's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Evelyn Fowle's grandchildren:

Evelyn Fowle's grandson is Thomas Fowle Evelyn Fowle's grandson is Gerald Fowle Evelyn Fowle's grandson is Nicholas Beaumont Evelyn Fowle's grandson is James Beaumont Evelyn Fowle's granddaughter is Emily Wolf Evelyn Fowle's grandson is Dominic Wolf Evelyn Fowle's grandson is Edward Fowle Evelyn Fowle's grandson is Maximus Fowle


Evelyn Fowle's uncles and aunts:

Evelyn Fowle's uncle was Michael Impey Evelyn Fowle's aunt-by-marriage was Kythé Impey Evelyn Fowle's uncle was John Impey


Evelyn Fowle's great uncles and aunts:

Evelyn Fowle's great uncle was Edward Austen-Leigh Evelyn Fowle's great aunt was Emma Austen-Leigh Evelyn Fowle's great aunt was Margaret Austen-Leigh Evelyn Fowle's great uncle was Richard Austen-Leigh Evelyn Fowle's great uncle was Charles Austen-Leigh


Evelyn Fowle's cousins:

Evelyn Fowle's cousin was Charles Impey Evelyn Fowle's cousin was Hugh Impey


Evelyn Fowle's first cousins once removed:

Evelyn Fowle's first cousin once removed is Louise R. Impey Evelyn Fowle's first cousin once removed is Alice Impey Evelyn Fowle's first cousin once removed is Rebecca Impey


Evelyn Fowle's in laws:

Evelyn Fowle's daughter in law is Caroline Fowle Evelyn Fowle's son in law is Mark Beaumont Evelyn Fowle's son in law is Paul Wolf Evelyn Fowle's daughter in law is Georgia Fowle