How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Impey
Rosemary Impey

Partners of 
Rosemary Impey

Hugh Impey

Married

3 children together

1958

Rosemary Impey
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Rachel Impey

Maiden name

Rosemary Rachel Moody

Gender

Female

Rosemary Impey

Rosemary Rachel Impey

Rosemary Impey Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Impey Children

Louise R. Impey

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)
with Hugh Impey

Alice Impey

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
with Hugh Impey

Rebecca Impey

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Hugh Impey

Trivia

Rosemary Impey Family

Rosemary Impey's children:

Rosemary Impey's daughter is Louise R. Impey Rosemary Impey's daughter is Alice Impey Rosemary Impey's daughter is Rebecca Impey


Rosemary Impey's current partners:

Rosemary Impey's husband was Hugh Impey


Rosemary Impey's in laws:

Rosemary Impey's father in law was Michael Impey Rosemary Impey's mother in law was Kythé Impey Rosemary Impey's grandfather in law was Edward Impey Rosemary Impey's grandmother in law was Katherine Impey Rosemary Impey's brother in law was Charles Impey Rosemary Impey's husband Hugh Impey's uncle in law was John Impey Rosemary Impey's husband Hugh Impey's uncle in law was Lawrence Impey Rosemary Impey's husband Hugh Impey's aunt-by-marriage is Joan M. Impey