How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kythé Impey
Kythé Impey

Partners of 
Kythé Impey

Michael Impey

Married

2 children together

1928

Kythé Impey
Bio Details

Full name

Kythé Caroline Impey

Maiden name

Kythé Caroline Heaton

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1897

Date of death:

1967

Kythé Impey

Kythé Caroline Impey

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1897

Died

1967

Kythé Impey Partner(s) Other Children

Kythé Impey Children

Charles Impey

born 1929, died 1992, age 62 (approx.)
with Michael Impey

Hugh Impey

born 1934, died 2002, age 67 (approx.)
with Michael Impey

Trivia

Kythé Impey Family

Kythé Impey's children:

Kythé Impey's son was Charles Impey Kythé Impey's son was Hugh Impey


Kythé Impey's current partners:

Kythé Impey's husband was Michael Impey


Kythé Impey's grandchildren:

Kythé Impey's granddaughter is Louise R. Impey Kythé Impey's granddaughter is Alice Impey Kythé Impey's granddaughter is Rebecca Impey


Kythé Impey's in laws:

Kythé Impey's father in law was Edward Impey Kythé Impey's mother in law was Katherine Impey Kythé Impey's grandfather in law was Cholmeley Austen-Leigh Kythé Impey's grandmother in law was Melesina Austen-Leigh Kythé Impey's brother in law was John Impey Kythé Impey's brother in law was Lawrence Impey Kythé Impey's sister in law-by-marriage is Joan M. Impey Kythé Impey's husband Michael Impey's uncle in law was Edward Austen-Leigh Kythé Impey's husband Michael Impey's aunt in law was Emma Austen-Leigh Kythé Impey's husband Michael Impey's aunt in law was Margaret Austen-Leigh Kythé Impey's husband Michael Impey's uncle in law was Richard Austen-Leigh Kythé Impey's husband Michael Impey's uncle in law was Charles Austen-Leigh Kythé Impey's daughter in law is Rosemary Impey