How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Lefroy
Emma Lefroy

Partners of 
Emma Lefroy

George Lefroy

Married

2 children together

Emma Lefroy
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Lefroy

Maiden name

Emma Cracroft

Gender

Female

Deceased

Emma Lefroy

Emma Lefroy

Deceased

Emma Lefroy Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Lefroy Children

Florence Lefroy

died 1926
with George Lefroy

Franklin Lefroy

born 1861, died 1936, age 74 (approx.)
with George Lefroy

Trivia

Emma Lefroy Family

Emma Lefroy's children:

Emma Lefroy's daughter was Florence Lefroy Emma Lefroy's son was Franklin Lefroy


Emma Lefroy's current partners:

Emma Lefroy's husband was George Lefroy


Emma Lefroy's in laws:

Emma Lefroy's father in law was Benjamin Lefroy Emma Lefroy's mother in law was Jane Lefroy Emma Lefroy's step-mother in law was Mary Austen Emma Lefroy's grandfather in law was Reverend James Austen Emma Lefroy's grandmother in law was Anne Austen Emma Lefroy's sister in law was Louisa Lefroy Emma Lefroy's sister in law was Julia Lefroy Emma Lefroy's sister in law was Georgiana Lefroy Emma Lefroy's sister in law was Elizabeth Lefroy Emma Lefroy's sister in law was Anna Lefroy Emma Lefroy's sister in law was Fanny Lefroy Emma Lefroy's husband George Lefroy's uncle in law was Reverend James Austen-Leigh Emma Lefroy's husband George Lefroy's aunt-by-marriage was Emma Austen-Leigh Emma Lefroy's husband George Lefroy's aunt in law was Caroline Austen