How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Stickever
Mary Stickever

Partners of 
Mary Stickever

Henry Stickever

Married

1 child together

Mary Stickever
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Stickever

Maiden name

Mary O'Brien

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Oct 1863

Cause of death

Consumption

Mary Stickever

Mary Stickever

Died

Oct 1863

Mary Stickever Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Stickever Children

Louisa Fallon

born 1851, died 1908, age 57 (approx.)
with Henry Stickever

Trivia

Mary Stickever Family

Mary Stickever's children:

Mary Stickever's daughter was Louisa Fallon


Mary Stickever's current partners:

Mary Stickever's husband was Henry Stickever


Mary Stickever's grandchildren:

Mary Stickever's grandson was William Fallon


Mary Stickever's great grandchildren:

Mary Stickever's great grandson is James Fallon   Mary Stickever's great great grandson is Jim Fallon   Mary Stickever's 3x great grandson is Jimmy Fallon Mary Stickever's 3x great granddaughter is Gloria Fallon   Mary Stickever's 4x great granddaughter is Winnie Rose Fallon Mary Stickever's 4x great granddaughter is Frances Cole Fallon


Mary Stickever's in laws:

Mary Stickever's son in law was Thomas Fallon