How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Fallon
Louisa Fallon

Partners of 
Louisa Fallon

Thomas Fallon

Married

1 child together

1878

Louisa Fallon
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Fallon

Maiden name

Louisa Stickevers

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1851

Date of death:

1908

Louisa Fallon

Louisa Fallon

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1851

Died

1908

Louisa Fallon Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Fallon Children

William Fallon

deceased
with Thomas Fallon

Trivia

Louisa Fallon Family

Louisa Fallon's parents:

Louisa Fallon's father was Henry Stickever Louisa Fallon's mother was Mary Stickever


Louisa Fallon's children:

Louisa Fallon's son was William Fallon


Louisa Fallon's current partners:

Louisa Fallon's husband was Thomas Fallon


Louisa Fallon's grandchildren:

Louisa Fallon's grandson is James Fallon


Louisa Fallon's great grandchildren:

Louisa Fallon's great grandson is Jim Fallon   Louisa Fallon's great great grandson is Jimmy Fallon Louisa Fallon's great great granddaughter is Gloria Fallon   Louisa Fallon's 3x great granddaughter is Winnie Rose Fallon Louisa Fallon's 3x great granddaughter is Frances Cole Fallon


Louisa Fallon's in laws:

Louisa Fallon's daughter in law was Mary Fallon