How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gloria Fallon
Gloria Fallon

Partners of 
Gloria Fallon

Jim Fallon

Married

2 children together

Gloria Fallon
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Fallon

Maiden name

Gloria Feeley

Gender

Female

Gloria Fallon

Gloria Fallon

Gloria Fallon Partner(s) Other Children

Gloria Fallon Children

Gloria Fallon

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Jim Fallon

Jimmy Fallon

born 1974, age 42
with Jim Fallon

Host of The Tonight Show in the USA

Trivia

Gloria Fallon Family

Gloria Fallon's parents:

Gloria Fallon's mother is Gloria Feeley


Gloria Fallon's children:

Gloria Fallon's son is Jimmy Fallon Gloria Fallon's daughter is Gloria Fallon


Gloria Fallon's current partners:

Gloria Fallon's husband is Jim Fallon


Gloria Fallon's grandparents:

Gloria Fallon's grandfather was Hans Hovelsen Gloria Fallon's grandmother was May Hovelsen Gloria Fallon's grandfather was Thomas Feeley Gloria Fallon's grandmother is Mary Jane Feeley


Gloria Fallon's great grandparents:

Gloria Fallon's great grandfather was Joseph Driscoll Gloria Fallon's great grandmother was Margaret Driscoll Gloria Fallon's great grandfather was Thomas Feehily Gloria Fallon's great grandmother was Mary Feehily


Gloria Fallon's former step-grandparents:

Gloria Fallon's former step-grandfather is William Shaw


Gloria Fallon's grandchildren:

Gloria Fallon's granddaughter is Winnie Rose Fallon Gloria Fallon's granddaughter is Frances Cole Fallon


Gloria Fallon's in laws:

Gloria Fallon's daughter in law is Nancy Juvonen Gloria Fallon's father in law is James Fallon Gloria Fallon's mother in law was Louise Fallon Gloria Fallon's grandfather in law was William Fallon Gloria Fallon's grandmother in law was Mary Fallon