How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Ferrari
Laura Ferrari

Partners of 
Laura Ferrari

Enzo Ferrari

Married

1 child together

1923

Laura Ferrari
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Domenica Ferrari

Maiden name

Laura Domenica Garello

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

27 Feb 1978

Place of death

San Cataldo, Modena, Italy

Laura Ferrari

Laura Domenica Ferrari

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

27 Feb 1978

Laura Ferrari Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Ferrari Children

Alfredino Ferrari

born 1932, died 1956, age 24
with Enzo Ferrari

Piero Ferrari

born 1945, age 72
step-child with Enzo Ferrari

Trivia

Laura Ferrari Family

Laura Ferrari's children:

Laura Ferrari's son was Alfredino Ferrari Laura Ferrari's step-son is Piero Ferrari


Laura Ferrari's current partners:

Laura Ferrari's husband was Enzo Ferrari


Laura Ferrari's in laws:

Laura Ferrari's father in law was Alfredo Ferrari Laura Ferrari's mother in law was Adelgisa Ferrari Laura Ferrari's brother in law was Dino Ferrari