How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cynthia Rodriguez
Cynthia Rodriguez

Partners of 
Cynthia Rodriguez

Alex Rodriguez

Divorced

2 children together

divorce 2008

Cynthia Rodriguez Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia Rodriguez

Maiden name

Cynthia Scurtis

Gender

Female

Cynthia Rodriguez

Cynthia Rodriguez

Cynthia Rodriguez Partner(s) Other Children

Cynthia Rodriguez Children

Natasha Rodriguez

born 2004, age 12
with Alex Rodriguez

Ella Rodriguez

born 2008, age 8
with Alex Rodriguez

Cynthia Rodriguez Family

Cynthia Rodriguez's children:

Cynthia Rodriguez's daughter is Natasha Rodriguez Cynthia Rodriguez's daughter is Ella Rodriguez


Cynthia Rodriguez's former partners:

Cynthia Rodriguez's former husband is Alex Rodriguez