How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Caroline Wakefield
Caroline Wakefield

Partners of 
Caroline Wakefield

Richard Wakefield

Married

1 child together

Caroline Wakefield
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Wakefield

Maiden name

Caroline Hayter

Gender

Female

Caroline Wakefield

Caroline Wakefield

Caroline Wakefield Partner(s) Other Children

Caroline Wakefield Children

Charity Wakefield

born 1980, age 36
with Unknown

British Actress

Olivia Wakefield

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Richard Wakefield

Trivia

Caroline Wakefield Family

Caroline Wakefield's parents:

Caroline Wakefield's father is James Hayter


Caroline Wakefield's children:

Caroline Wakefield's daughter is Charity Wakefield Caroline Wakefield's daughter is Olivia Wakefield


Caroline Wakefield's current partners:

Caroline Wakefield's husband is Richard Wakefield