How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Surtees
Jane Surtees

Partners of 
Jane Surtees

John Surtees

Married

3 children together

1987

Jane Surtees
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Surtees

Maiden name

Jane Sparrow

Gender

Female

Jane Surtees

Jane Surtees

Jane Surtees Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Surtees Children

Leonora Martell-Surtees

with John Surtees

Edwina Surtees

with John Surtees

Henry Surtees

born 1991, died 2009, age 18 (approx.)
with John Surtees

Trivia

Jane Surtees Family

Jane Surtees's children:

Jane Surtees's daughter is Leonora Martell-Surtees Jane Surtees's daughter is Edwina Surtees Jane Surtees's son was Henry Surtees


Jane Surtees's current partners:

Jane Surtees's husband was John Surtees


Jane Surtees's in laws:

Jane Surtees's father in law was Jack Surtees Jane Surtees's mother in law was Dorothy Surtees