How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elsa Benitez
Elsa Benitez

Partners of 
Elsa Benitez

Rony Seikaly

Married

1999 - 2006

Elsa Benitez
Bio Details

Full name

Elsa Benitez

Also known as

Elsa Seikaly

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Dec 1977

Birth place

Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico

Occupations

Model

Elsa Benitez

Elsa Benitez

Age

39

Born

Thursday 08 Dec 1977

Trivia

Elsa Benitez Family

Elsa Benitez's former partners:

Elsa Benitez's former husband was Rony Seikaly


Elsa Benitez's former in laws:

Elsa Benitez's former father in law is Fred Seikaly Elsa Benitez's former mother in law is Marlene Seikaly Elsa Benitez's former brother in law is Oscar Seikaly Elsa Benitez's former sister in law is Katia Seikaly