Married

Robert Stephanopoulos

Robert George Stephanopoulos

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nickolitsa  Stephanopoulos

Nickolitsa Gloria Stephanopoulos

His Other Children

Children Together

George Stephanopoulos

born 1961, age 57

ABC News Anchor

Her Other Children

Robert Stephanopoulos
Bio Details

Full name

Robert George Stephanopoulos

Gender

Male

Birth place

Greece

Trivia

Robert Stephanopoulos Family

Robert Stephanopoulos's children:

Robert Stephanopoulos's son is George Stephanopoulos


Robert Stephanopoulos's current partners:

Robert Stephanopoulos's wife is Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos


Robert Stephanopoulos's grandchildren:

Robert Stephanopoulos's granddaughter is Elliott Stephanopoulos Robert Stephanopoulos's granddaughter is Harper Stephanopoulos


Robert Stephanopoulos's in laws:

Robert Stephanopoulos's daughter in law is Alexandra Wentworth


Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos
Bio Details

Full name

Nickolitsa Gloria Stephanopoulos

Maiden name

Nickolitsa Gloria Chafos

Gender

Female

Birth place

Greece

Trivia

Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos Family

Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's children:

Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's son is George Stephanopoulos


Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's current partners:

Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's husband is Robert Stephanopoulos


Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's grandchildren:

Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's granddaughter is Elliott Stephanopoulos Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's granddaughter is Harper Stephanopoulos


Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's in laws:

Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos's daughter in law is Alexandra Wentworth