How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Phillips
Anne Phillips

Partners of 
Anne Phillips

Peter Phillips

Married

2 children together

Anne Phillips Bio Details

Full name

Anne Patricia Phillips

Maiden name

Anne Patricia Tiarks

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Date of death:

1988

Anne Phillips

Anne Patricia Phillips

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1926

Died

1988

Anne Phillips Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Phillips Children

Captain Mark Phillips

born 1948, age 68
with Peter Phillips

Sarah Staples

born 1952, died 2014, age 62 (approx.)
with Peter Phillips

Anne Phillips Family

Anne Phillips's children:

Anne Phillips's son is Captain Mark Phillips Anne Phillips's daughter was Sarah Staples


Anne Phillips's current partners:

Anne Phillips's husband was Peter Phillips


Anne Phillips's grandchildren:

Anne Phillips's grandson is Peter Phillips Anne Phillips's granddaughter is Zara Phillips Anne Phillips's granddaughter is Felicity Tonkin Anne Phillips's granddaughter is Stephanie Phillips


Anne Phillips's great grandchildren:

Anne Phillips's great granddaughter is Savannah Phillips Anne Phillips's great granddaughter is Isla Phillips Anne Phillips's great granddaughter is Mia Tindall


Anne Phillips's in laws:

Anne Phillips's son in law is Francis Staples


Anne Phillips's former in laws:

Anne Phillips's former daughter in law is HRH Princess Royal Princess Anne Anne Phillips's former daughter in law is Sandy Phillips