How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shara Grylls
Shara Grylls

Partners of 
Shara Grylls

Bear Grylls

Married

3 children together

15 Jan 2000

Shara Grylls
Bio Details

Full name

Shara Grylls

Maiden name

Shara Cannings Knight

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Shara Grylls

Shara Grylls

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1974

Shara Grylls Partner(s) Other Children

Shara Grylls Children

Jesse Grylls

with Bear Grylls

Marmaduke Grylls

born 2006, age 11
with Bear Grylls

Huckleberry Grylls

born 2009, age 8
with Bear Grylls

Trivia

Shara Grylls Family

Shara Grylls's parents:

Shara Grylls's father was Brian Cannings Knight Shara Grylls's mother is Vinnie Cannings Knight


Shara Grylls's children:

Shara Grylls's son is Jesse Grylls Shara Grylls's son is Marmaduke Grylls Shara Grylls's son is Huckleberry Grylls


Shara Grylls's current partners:

Shara Grylls's husband is Bear Grylls


Shara Grylls's in laws:

Shara Grylls's father in law was Sir Michael Grylls Shara Grylls's mother in law is Sarah Grylls Shara Grylls's grandfather in law was William Grylls Shara Grylls's grandmother in law was Rachel Grylls Shara Grylls's grandfather in law was Neville Ford Shara Grylls's grandmother in law was Patricia Ford