How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Foley
Rosemary Foley

Partners of 
Rosemary Foley

Michael Foley

Married

10 children together

30 Nov 1950

Rosemary Foley
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Millicent Foley

Maiden name

Rosemary Millicent De Burgh

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Sep 1930

Rosemary Foley Siblings

Maeve Davison

Sister

Rosemary Foley

Rosemary Millicent Foley

Age

86

Born

Tuesday 16 Sep 1930

Rosemary Foley Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Foley Children

Bridget Foley

born 1951, age 65
with Michael Foley

Eric Foley

born 1953, age 64
with Michael Foley

Brian Foley

born 1955, age 62
with Michael Foley

John Foley

born 1959, age 58
with Michael Foley

Mary Foley

born 1961, age 56
with Michael Foley

David Foley

born 1962, age 55
with Michael Foley

Ann Foley

born 1964, age 53
with Michael Foley

Thomas Foley

born 1966, age 51
with Michael Foley

Rose Foley

born 1967, age 49
with Michael Foley

Susan Foley

born 1970, age 46
with Michael Foley

Trivia

Rosemary Foley Family

Rosemary Foley's parents:

Rosemary Foley's father was Sir Eric De Burgh Rosemary Foley's mother was Mary De Burgh


Rosemary Foley's children:

Rosemary Foley's daughter is Bridget Foley Rosemary Foley's son is Eric Foley Rosemary Foley's son is Brian Foley Rosemary Foley's son is John Foley Rosemary Foley's daughter is Mary Foley Rosemary Foley's son is David Foley Rosemary Foley's daughter is Ann Foley Rosemary Foley's son is Thomas Foley Rosemary Foley's daughter is Rose Foley Rosemary Foley's daughter is Susan Foley


Rosemary Foley's current partners:

Rosemary Foley's husband is Michael Foley


Rosemary Foley's siblings:

Rosemary Foley's sister is Maeve Davison


Rosemary Foley's nieces and nephews:

Rosemary Foley's nephew is Chris de Burgh Rosemary Foley's nephew is Richard Davison


Rosemary Foley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Rosemary Foley's great nephew is Hubie Davison Rosemary Foley's great nephew is Michael Davison Rosemary Foley's great niece is Rosanna Davison


Rosemary Foley's grandparents:

Rosemary Foley's grandfather was Thomas De Burgh Rosemary Foley's grandmother was Emily de Burgh


Rosemary Foley's uncles and aunts:

Rosemary Foley's aunt was Una De Burgh Rosemary Foley's aunt was Coralie De Burgh Rosemary Foley's uncle was Sir Hubert De Burgh Rosemary Foley's uncle was Maurice De Burgh Rosemary Foley's aunt was Zoƫ De Burgh Rosemary Foley's uncle was Charles De Burgh Rosemary Foley's uncle was Thomas De Burgh