How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary De Burgh
Mary De Burgh

Partners of 
Mary De Burgh

Sir Eric De Burgh

Married

2 children together

31 Oct 1923

Mary De Burgh
Bio Details

Full name

Mary De Burgh

Maiden name

Mary Fanshawe

Gender

Female

Date of death:

14 Jun 1934

Mary De Burgh

Mary De Burgh

Died

14 Jun 1934

Mary De Burgh Partner(s) Other Children

Mary De Burgh Children

Maeve Davison

with Sir Eric De Burgh

Mother of the singer songwriter Chris de Burgh

Rosemary Foley

born 1930, age 87
with Sir Eric De Burgh

Trivia

Mary De Burgh Family

Mary De Burgh's children:

Mary De Burgh's daughter is Maeve Davison Mary De Burgh's daughter is Rosemary Foley


Mary De Burgh's current partners:

Mary De Burgh's husband was Sir Eric De Burgh


Mary De Burgh's grandchildren:

Mary De Burgh's grandson is Chris de Burgh Mary De Burgh's grandson is Richard Davison Mary De Burgh's granddaughter is Bridget Foley Mary De Burgh's grandson is Eric Foley Mary De Burgh's grandson is Brian Foley Mary De Burgh's grandson is John Foley Mary De Burgh's granddaughter is Mary Foley Mary De Burgh's grandson is David Foley Mary De Burgh's granddaughter is Ann Foley Mary De Burgh's grandson is Thomas Foley Mary De Burgh's granddaughter is Rose Foley Mary De Burgh's granddaughter is Susan Foley


Mary De Burgh's great grandchildren:

Mary De Burgh's great grandson is Hubie Davison Mary De Burgh's great grandson is Michael Davison Mary De Burgh's great granddaughter is Rosanna Davison


Mary De Burgh's in laws:

Mary De Burgh's father in law was Thomas De Burgh Mary De Burgh's mother in law was Emily de Burgh Mary De Burgh's sister in law was Una De Burgh Mary De Burgh's sister in law was Coralie De Burgh Mary De Burgh's brother in law was Sir Hubert De Burgh Mary De Burgh's brother in law was Maurice De Burgh Mary De Burgh's sister in law was Zoƫ De Burgh Mary De Burgh's brother in law was Charles De Burgh Mary De Burgh's brother in law was Thomas De Burgh Mary De Burgh's son in law is Charles Davison Mary De Burgh's son in law is Michael Foley