How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Renate von Hase
Renate von Hase

Partners of 
Renate von Hase

Karl-Gunther von Hase

Married

5 children together

13 Feb 1945

Renate von Hase
Bio Details

Full name

Renate von Hase

Maiden name

Renate Stumpff

Gender

Female

Renate von Hase

Renate von Hase

Renate von Hase Partner(s) Other Children

Renate von Hase Children

Jutta von Hase

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)
with Karl-Gunther von Hase

Cornelia von Hase

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)
with Karl-Gunther von Hase

Verena von Hase

born 1954, age 64 (approx.)
with Karl-Gunther von Hase

Bettina von Hase

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)
with Karl-Gunther von Hase

Geli von Hase

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
with Karl-Gunther von Hase

Trivia

Renate von Hase Family

Renate von Hase's parents:

Renate von Hase's father was Hans-Jurgen Stumpff


Renate von Hase's children:

Renate von Hase's daughter is Jutta von Hase Renate von Hase's daughter is Cornelia von Hase Renate von Hase's daughter is Verena von Hase Renate von Hase's daughter is Bettina von Hase Renate von Hase's daughter is Geli von Hase


Renate von Hase's current partners:

Renate von Hase's husband is Karl-Gunther von Hase


Renate von Hase's in laws:

Renate von Hase's son in law is John Varley