How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sergei Millian
Partner of 
Sergei Millian

Russian Realtor working in New York 
Sergei Millian

Sergei Millian

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1979

Sergei Millian
Bio Details

Full name

Sergei Millian

Also known as

Sergei Kukut

Siarhei Kukuts

Gender

Male

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Birth place

Sharkaushchyna, Belarus

Occupations

Businessman

Real Estate Broker

Translator

Segei has been accused of publicly representing himself as a Trump associate when no relationship exists. 
Named in January 2017 as the source of claims that President Trump partied with prostitutes in Moscow.

Sergei Millian Siblings

Oksana Kukut

Sister

Partners of 
Sergei Millian

Trivia

Sergei Millian Family

Sergei Millian's parents:

Sergei Millian's father is Milediy Kukut Sergei Millian's mother is Zoya Kukut


Sergei Millian's siblings:

Sergei Millian's sister is Oksana Kukut


Sergei Millian's nieces and nephews:

Sergei Millian's niece is Maria