How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Michelle Rodman
Michelle Rodman

Partners of 
Michelle Rodman

Dennis Rodman

Divorced

2 children together

married 13 May 2003
divorce 2012

Michelle Rodman
Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Rodman

Maiden name

Michelle Moyer

Also known as

Michele Rodman

Gender

Female

Michelle Rodman

Michelle Rodman

Michelle Rodman Partner(s) Other Children

Michelle Rodman Children

D J Rodman

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Dennis Rodman

Trinity Rodman

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Dennis Rodman

Trivia

Michelle Rodman Family

Michelle Rodman's children:

Michelle Rodman's son is D J Rodman Michelle Rodman's daughter is Trinity Rodman


Michelle Rodman's former partners:

Michelle Rodman's former husband is Dennis Rodman


Michelle Rodman's former in laws:

Michelle Rodman's former father in law is Philander Rodman jr Michelle Rodman's former mother in law is Shirley Rodman Michelle Rodman's former step-mother in law is Celsa Rodman Michelle Rodman's former grandfather in law is Philander Rodman senior Michelle Rodman's former sister in law is Debra Rodman Michelle Rodman's former sister in law is Kim Rodman Michelle Rodman's former half-brother in law is Phil Rodman III Michelle Rodman's former half-sister in law is Pina Marie Rodman