How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Karen McDougal
Karen McDougal

Partners of 
Karen McDougal

Bruce Willis

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from about Aug 2007
until after Mar 2008

Donald Trump

Alleged Affair

2006

Jim Grdina

Divorced

married before 2005

Karen McDougal
Bio Details

Full name

Karen McDougal

Maiden name

Karen Long

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 Mar 1971

Birth place

Merrillville, Indiana, USA

Occupations

Playboy Model

Teacher

Education

Chikaming Elementary School, Sawyer, Michigan, United States

River Valley High School, Three Oaks, Michigan, United States

Ferris State University, Big Rapids, Michigan, United States

Karen McDougal Siblings

Dave Long

Brother

Bob Long

Brother

Jeff Long

Brother

Tina McBain

Half-sister

other parent: John McBain

1998 Playmate of the Year.
Alleged mistress of Donald Trump.
Karen McDougal

Karen McDougal

Age

47

Born

Tuesday 23 Mar 1971

Trivia

Karen McDougal Family

Karen McDougal's parents:

Karen McDougal's mother is Carol Greene Karen McDougal's step-father is Frank Greene


Karen McDougal's current partners:

Karen McDougal allegedly has an affair with Donald Trump Karen McDougal's husband is Jim Grdina


Karen McDougal's former partners:

Karen McDougal was rumoured to had a romance with Bruce Willis


Karen McDougal's siblings:

Karen McDougal's brother is Dave Long Karen McDougal's brother is Bob Long Karen McDougal's brother is Jeff Long Karen McDougal's half-sister is Tina McBain