How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alexander Davydov
Partner of 
Alexander Davydov

Love Child of Soviet Dictator Joseph Stalin
Alexander Davydov

Alexander Davydov

Age

100 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1917

Alexander Davydov
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Davydov

Also known as

Alexander Pereprygina

Gender

Male

Age

100 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1917

Alexander Davydov Siblings

Yakov Dzhugashvili

Half-brother

other parent: Kato Svanidze

Unknown

Sibling

Vasily Stalin

Half-brother

other parent: Nadezhda Alliluyeva

Lana Peters

Half-sister

other parent: Nadezhda Alliluyeva

Partners of 
Alexander Davydov

Unknown

Married

2 children together

Alexander Davydov Children

Yuri Davydov

with Unknown

Grandson of Soviet Dictator Joseph Stalin

Eduard Davydov

with Unknown

Grandson of Soviet Dictator Joseph Stalin

Alexander Davydov Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Alexander Davydov Family

Alexander Davydov's parents:

Alexander Davydov's father was Joseph Stalin Alexander Davydov's mother was Lidia Pereprygina Alexander Davydov's step-father is Yakov Davydov Alexander Davydov's step-mother was Nadezhda Alliluyeva Alexander Davydov's step-mother was Kato Svanidze


Alexander Davydov's children:

Alexander Davydov's son is Yuri Davydov Alexander Davydov's son is Eduard Davydov


Alexander Davydov's siblings:

Alexander Davydov's half-sister was Lana Peters Alexander Davydov's half-brother was Yakov Dzhugashvili Alexander Davydov's half-brother was Vasily Stalin


Alexander Davydov's nieces and nephews:

Alexander Davydov's nephew was Yevgeny Dzhugashvili Alexander Davydov's niece was Galina Dzhugashvili Alexander Davydov's nephew was Vasily Stalin Alexander Davydov's niece was Svetlana Stalin Alexander Davydov's nephew was Alexander Burdonsky Alexander Davydov's nephew was Joseph Alliluyev Alexander Davydov's niece is Yekaterina Zhdanova Alexander Davydov's niece is Chrese Evans


Alexander Davydov's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Alexander Davydov's great nephew is Yakov Dzugashvili


Alexander Davydov's grandparents:

Alexander Davydov's grandfather was Beso Djugashuli Alexander Davydov's grandmother was Keke Djugashvili


Alexander Davydov's step-grandparents:

Alexander Davydov's step-grandfather was Sergei Alliluyev Alexander Davydov's step-grandmother was Olga Alliluyeva