How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nathalie Morris
Nathalie Morris

Partners of 
Nathalie Morris

John B Morris

Married

1 child together

Nathalie Morris
Bio Details

Full name

Nathalie Morris

Maiden name

Nathalie Hatch

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1930 (ca.)

Nathalie Morris

Nathalie Morris

Died

1930 (ca.)

Nathalie Morris Partner(s) Other Children

Nathalie Morris Children

Bingham Morris

born 1906, died 1996, age 89
with John B Morris

Trivia

Nathalie Morris Family

Nathalie Morris's parents:

Nathalie Morris's father is Nathaniel W T Hatch


Nathalie Morris's children:

Nathalie Morris's son was Bingham Morris


Nathalie Morris's current partners:

Nathalie Morris's husband was John B Morris


Nathalie Morris's in laws:

Nathalie Morris's daughter in law was Janet Auchincloss Nathalie Morris's daughter in law was Mary Rawlins Morris