How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chrese Evans
Chrese Evans

Partners of 
Chrese Evans

Chrese Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Chrese Evans

Maiden name

Olga Peters

Also known as

Olga Evans

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Chrese Evans Siblings

Joseph Alliluyev

Half-brother

other parent: Grigory Morozov

Brandoch Peters

Half-brother

other parent: Svetlana Peters

Daniel Peters

Half-brother

other parent: Svetlana Peters

Yekaterina Zhdanova

Half-sister

other parent: Andrei Zhdanov

Stalin's grandaughter
Chrese Evans

Chrese Evans

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

Trivia

Chrese Evans Family

Chrese Evans's parents:

Chrese Evans's mother was Lana Peters Chrese Evans's father was William Peters Chrese Evans's step-mother was Svetlana Peters


Chrese Evans's former step-parents:

Chrese Evans's former step-father is Andrei Zhdanov Chrese Evans's former step-father is Grigory Morozov


Chrese Evans's siblings:

Chrese Evans's half-brother was Joseph Alliluyev Chrese Evans's half-brother is Brandoch Peters Chrese Evans's half-brother was Daniel Peters Chrese Evans's half-sister is Yekaterina Zhdanova


Chrese Evans's grandparents:

Chrese Evans's grandfather was Joseph Stalin Chrese Evans's grandmother was Nadezhda Alliluyeva


Chrese Evans's great grandparents:

Chrese Evans's great grandfather was Sergei Alliluyev Chrese Evans's great grandmother was Olga Alliluyeva Chrese Evans's great grandfather was Beso Djugashuli Chrese Evans's great grandmother was Keke Djugashvili


Chrese Evans's step-grandparents:

Chrese Evans's step-grandfather is Vlademar Hinzenberg Chrese Evans's step-grandmother was Olgivanna Wright Chrese Evans's step-grandmother was Kato Svanidze


Chrese Evans's former step-grandparents:

Chrese Evans's former step-grandfather was Frank Lloyd Wright


Chrese Evans's uncles and aunts:

Chrese Evans's uncle was Yakov Dzhugashvili Chrese Evans's aunt-by-marriage is Yulia Dzhugashvili Chrese Evans's uncle is Alexander Davydov Chrese Evans's uncle was Vasily Stalin Chrese Evans's aunt-by-marriage is Nonna Timoshenko


Chrese Evans's cousins:

Chrese Evans's cousin was Yevgeny Dzhugashvili Chrese Evans's cousin was Galina Dzhugashvili Chrese Evans's cousin is Yuri Davydov Chrese Evans's cousin is Eduard Davydov Chrese Evans's cousin was Vasily Stalin Chrese Evans's cousin was Svetlana Stalin Chrese Evans's cousin was Alexander Burdonsky


Chrese Evans's first cousins once removed:

Chrese Evans's first cousin once removed is Yakov Dzugashvili